Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access



8/31/2017 Soquel vs. San Lorenzo ValleyPhoto by Paul Firenzi
[view gallery]

Thursday Aug 31 2017 5:00 PM (League)1234
Soquel - 197732
San Lorenzo Valley - 10100
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Gallardo-Russell, Camille241400000
Salvino, Shea560100000
Bynes, Bella002300000
Guido, Nevaeh000103100
Gerlach, Maya232000000
Collins, Madi341000000
Nigh, Annie122100000
Dent, Izzy (Inactive)000000000
Bettencourt, Katelyn132400001
Ware, Aliya121100000
Compton, Emma111500000
Freitas, Riley221000000
Walbridge, Ella000000000
Harris, Roxanne142400000
Total1931152403101
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
San Lorenzo Valley Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
San Lorenzo Valley Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.