Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




St. Francis Autumn Invitational
Saturday Sep 9 2017 12:00 PM (Non-league)1234
Soquel - 93213
Clovis - 30201
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Gallardo-Russell, Camille240000001
Salvino, Shea460000001
Bynes, Bella250600002
Guido, Nevaeh000006300
Collins, Madi011000000
Nigh, Annie013300000
Dent, Izzy (Inactive)000000000
Bettencourt, Katelyn010000003
Ware, Aliya121700000
Compton, Emma (Inactive)000000000
Harris, Roxanne000000001
Total92051606308
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Clovis Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Clovis Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.