Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




CCS Open Division Playoffs
Tuesday Nov 7 2017 5:30 PM (Playoff)1234
Sacred Heart Prepartory (Atherton) - 71303
Soquel - 60231
Sacred Heart Prepartory (Atherton) Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Sacred Heart Prepartory (Atherton) Notes and Quotes
n/a
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Gallardo-Russell, Camille140100000
Salvino, Shea261100000
Bynes, Bella272200000
Guido, Nevaeh000005700
Collins, Madi020000000
Nigh, Annie030000001
Dent, Izzy (Inactive)000000000
Bettencourt, Katelyn021000000
Ware, Aliya172200000
Compton, Emma (Inactive)000000000
Total6316605701
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.