Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Monday Sep 10 2018 5:00 PM (League)1234
Soquel - 199532
Carmel - 00000
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Salvino, Shea442200000
Bynes, Bella (Inactive)000000000
Guido, Nevaeh002004000
Nigh, Annie110000000
Bettencourt, Katelyn231300000
Ware, Aliya222200000
Freitas, Riley113200000
Walbridge, Ella111200000
Harris, Roxanne111000000
Gallardo-Russell, Marcella (Inactive)000000000
Piona, Maddie130300000
Nigh, Sophie232000000
Howard, Adrianna123000000
Matthies, Kelsey331100000
DeWitt, Emma (Inactive)000000000
Total1924181504000
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Carmel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Carmel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.