Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Tuesday Oct 9 2018 6:00 PM (League)1234
Aptos - 21010
Soquel - 196454
Aptos Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Aptos Notes and Quotes
n/a
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Salvino, Shea3113100000
Bynes, Bella230000001
Guido, Nevaeh001105100
Nigh, Annie125200001
Bettencourt, Katelyn111400002
Ware, Aliya341000000
Freitas, Riley011000000
Walbridge, Ella001000002
Harris, Roxanne000200000
Piona, Maddie221100002
Nigh, Sophie221100000
Howard, Adrianna (Inactive)000000000
Matthies, Kelsey560300000
Stephens, Deijah (Inactive)000000000
DeWitt, Emma000105100
Total19321516010208
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.