Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




NorCal Invitational
Saturday Oct 20 2018 11:15 AM (Non-league)1234
Soquel - 91323
Acalanes (Lafayette) - 103421
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Salvino, Shea260800002
Bynes, Bella132000001
Guido, Nevaeh0000071000
Nigh, Annie001000003
Bettencourt, Katelyn241200002
Ware, Aliya370400001
Harris, Roxanne015100000
Matthies, Kelsey110000001
Total9229150710010
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Acalanes (Lafayette) Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Acalanes (Lafayette) Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.