Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Saturday Oct 12 2019 2:00 PM (Non-league)1234
Soquel - 41300
Miramonte (Orinda) - 104123
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Bettencourt, Katelyn (Inactive)000000000
Harris, Roxanne030100001
Nigh, Sophie130100000
Matthies, Kelsey051100002
Stephens, Deijah020200000
DeWitt, Emma0001061000
Lane, Dillan (Inactive)000000000
Healy, Quinn141000001
Robertson, Haley010000000
Harris, Olivia111100000
Lane, Addison010200000
Moker, Ella120000000
Total42239061004
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Miramonte (Orinda) Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Miramonte (Orinda) Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.