Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Friday Sep 6 2019 1:15 PM (Non-league)1234
Valley Christian (San Jose) - 20101
Soquel - 112153
Valley Christian (San Jose) Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Valley Christian (San Jose) Notes and Quotes
n/a
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Bettencourt, Katelyn002400000
Harris, Roxanne122000001
Nigh, Sophie010100000
Matthies, Kelsey4101300002
Stephens, Deijah131200000
DeWitt, Emma000001100
Lane, Dillan011100001
Perry, Cathryn (Inactive)000000000
Healy, Quinn150100000
Robertson, Haley130000000
Harris, Olivia121400002
Neel, Lani (Inactive)000000000
Howard, Grace000001100
Lane, Addison121000000
Moker, Ella121200000
Total1131101802206
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.