Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Santa Teresa Oktoberfest Tournament
Saturday Oct 19 2019 8:30 AM (Non-league)1234
Santa Catalina School - 100000
Abraham Lincoln (San Jose) - 40000
Santa Catalina School Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Burton, Georgina000307000
Brown, Maddy5153900000
Foletta, Maddy260100000
Hansch, Amalie002500000
Hansch, Elizabeth131200000
Hansch, Heidi011000000
Palshaw, Jacqueline021100000
Liu, Ashley (Inactive)000000000
Buckley Armas, Caroline000000000
Brinkman, Arielle021000000
Sullivan, Claire160200000
Pedroni, Liliana120300000
Total103792607000
Santa Catalina School Notes and Quotes
n/a
Abraham Lincoln (San Jose) Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Abraham Lincoln (San Jose) Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.