Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Menlo Amanda MacDonald Invitational
Friday Sep 20 2019 1:00 PM (Non-league)1234
Ann Sobrato (Morgan Hill) - 50311
Soquel - 186561
Ann Sobrato (Morgan Hill) Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Ann Sobrato (Morgan Hill) Notes and Quotes
n/a
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Bettencourt, Katelyn110100002
Harris, Roxanne002000000
Nigh, Sophie121200003
Matthies, Kelsey671100000
Stephens, Deijah225100001
DeWitt, Emma001105300
Lane, Dillan (Inactive)000000000
Perry, Cathryn (Inactive)000000000
Healy, Quinn440300002
Robertson, Haley000100000
Harris, Olivia033300002
Neel, Lani (Inactive)000000000
Howard, Grace000003200
Lane, Addison110100000
Moker, Ella350000001
Total18251314085011
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.