Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Menlo Amanda MacDonald Invitational
Saturday Sep 21 2019 11:00 AM (Non-league)1234
Acalanes (Lafayette) - 165443
Soquel - 81232
Acalanes (Lafayette) Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Acalanes (Lafayette) Notes and Quotes
n/a
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Bettencourt, Katelyn021200003
Harris, Roxanne000100000
Nigh, Sophie (Inactive)000000000
Matthies, Kelsey170000002
Stephens, Deijah120000001
DeWitt, Emma000203900
Lane, Dillan000000001
Perry, Cathryn (Inactive)000000000
Healy, Quinn221000001
Robertson, Haley130000002
Harris, Olivia011200002
Neel, Lani (Inactive)000000000
Howard, Grace000002700
Lane, Addison010100001
Moker, Ella361100000
Total824490516013
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.