Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Wednesday Apr 28 2021 6:00 PM (League)1234
Soquel - 217644
Harbor - 10001
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Matthies, Kelsey441200000
Stephens, Deijah241100000
Perry, Cathryn000002000
Healy, Quinn340300002
Robertson, Haley (Inactive)000000000
Harris, Olivia110200000
Howard, Grace000001100
Lane, Addison110200000
Moker, Ella232100000
Burke, Ava144100000
Murphy, Leah243100001
Stelck, Summer015800000
Matthies, Kayla111200000
Winter, Tenaya (Inactive)000000000
Stotland, Amelie120100000
Price, Madalyn121100001
Anstey, Autumn121300001
Wilson, Hazel131000002
Total2136202803107
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Harbor Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Harbor Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.