Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Friday May 7 2021 5:00 PM (League)1234
Soquel - 173743
Santa Cruz - 50014
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Matthies, Kelsey (Inactive)000000000
Stephens, Deijah111400000
Perry, Cathryn000009100
Healy, Quinn570200000
Robertson, Haley110100001
Harris, Olivia110100000
Howard, Grace002002400
Lane, Addison232000000
Moker, Ella141100000
Burke, Ava122000000
Murphy, Leah022000000
Stelck, Summer122200000
Matthies, Kayla240100002
Winter, Tenaya130000000
Stotland, Amelie (Inactive)000000000
Price, Madalyn001000000
Anstey, Autumn120000000
Wilson, Hazel001000000
Total17321412011503
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Santa Cruz Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Santa Cruz Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.