Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Wednesday Oct 6 2021 7:30 PM (League)1234
Santa Cruz - 30102
Soquel - 207445
Santa Cruz Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Mueller, Daisy100000000
Ukropina, Sonja100000000
Babcock, Savannah100000000
Total300000000
Santa Cruz Notes and Quotes
n/a
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Matthies, Kelsey453400000
Stephens, Deijah000300001
Perry, Cathryn000005100
Healy, Quinn441000000
Harris, Olivia231200001
Howard, Grace000106201
Lane, Addison002000001
Moker, Ella220000001
Murphy, Leah241000001
Stelck, Summer121100000
Matthies, Kayla223500000
Stotland, Amelie131000000
Price, Madalyn141100000
Anstey, Autumn003000001
Wilson, Hazel122100000
Total20311918011307
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.