Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Thursday Oct 21 2021 6:00 PM (League)1234
Soquel - 174562
Santa Cruz - 61212
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Matthies, Kelsey564300001
Stephens, Deijah000100000
Perry, Cathryn000106300
Healy, Quinn460200001
Harris, Olivia112200001
Howard, Grace001006300
Lane, Addison001200000
Moker, Ella (Inactive)000000000
Murphy, Leah232100000
Stelck, Summer243500000
Matthies, Kayla221200000
Stotland, Amelie012100001
Price, Madalyn120000000
Anstey, Autumn010000001
Wilson, Hazel010100000
Total17271621012605
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Santa Cruz Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Santa Cruz Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.