Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Saturday Sep 11 2021 3:45 PM (Non-league)1234
Soquel - 133244
Saint Francis (Mountain View) - 62121
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Matthies, Kelsey6111100002
Stephens, Deijah010200001
Perry, Cathryn000004300
Healy, Quinn241300000
Harris, Olivia230100002
Howard, Grace000101300
Lane, Addison002000001
Moker, Ella110000000
Murphy, Leah241000002
Stelck, Summer024200000
Matthies, Kayla041200000
Anstey, Autumn000000000
Total1330101205608
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Saint Francis (Mountain View) Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Saint Francis (Mountain View) Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.