Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Friday Oct 8 2021 5:30 PM (Non-league)1234
Soquel - 157215
Clovis - 70322
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Matthies, Kelsey6111200002
Stephens, Deijah131300001
Perry, Cathryn000302400
Healy, Quinn360500002
Harris, Olivia133100002
Howard, Grace000001300
Lane, Addison012000000
Moker, Ella231000000
Murphy, Leah260000001
Stelck, Summer001400000
Matthies, Kayla021100001
Total1535101903709
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Clovis Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Clovis Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.