Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access



10/5/2023 Santa Cruz vs. San Lorenzo ValleyPhoto by Paul Firenzi
[view gallery]

Thursday Oct 5 2023 6:30 PM (League)1234
Santa Cruz - 210000
San Lorenzo Valley - 20000
Santa Cruz Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Watson, Zoe Ann304300000
Mueller, Daisy700100000
Rubin, Violet302000000
Cooper, Malia102300000
Terrazas, Amalia104500000
Olson, Daphne101100000
D’Souza, Giulia204100000
Steller-Croll, Sage000008000
Sommerville, Ben200100000
Fanni, Kat100500000
Total210172008000
Santa Cruz Notes and Quotes
n/a
San Lorenzo Valley Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
San Lorenzo Valley Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.