Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Saturday Sep 16 2023 12:00 PM (Non-league)1234
Soquel - 62022
Acalanes (Lafayette) - 50122
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Murphy, Leah141400000
Stelck, Summer2101600001
Matthies, Kayla141500002
Stotland, Amelie161400001
Barwick, Maddison000103500
Salerno, Natalie010000000
Forrest, Libby000000000
Penny, Elizabeth150000001
Bridi-Milligan, Isabella011100000
Total63152103505
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Acalanes (Lafayette) Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Acalanes (Lafayette) Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.