Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Tuesday Oct 10 2023 7:30 PM (League)1234
Soquel - 217455
Harbor - 00000
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Murphy, Leah346200001
Stelck, Summer344700000
Matthies, Kayla (Inactive)000000000
Stotland, Amelie343100001
Barwick, Maddison000004000
Salerno, Natalie335300000
Forrest, Libby361100002
Penny, Elizabeth440500000
Bridi-Milligan, Isabella221100000
Maurer, Ana000101000
Total2127202105004
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Harbor Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Harbor Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.