Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




SCCAL Postseason Tournament
Thursday Oct 26 2023 6:30 PM (Playoff)1234
Harbor - 27233
Soquel - 150200
Harbor Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Total000000000
Harbor Notes and Quotes
n/a
Soquel Individual Stats

Name

Goals
Shot
Attempts

Assists

Steals

Turnovers
Goal
Saves
Goals
Allowed
Minor
Penalties
Major
Penalties
Murphy, Leah111000000
Stelck, Summer230100000
Matthies, Kayla002200000
Stotland, Amelie (Inactive)000000000
Barwick, Maddison000001000
Salerno, Natalie111100000
Rathert, Ava011300000
Forrest, Libby480100000
Penny, Elizabeth222000000
Bridi-Milligan, Isabella131100000
Hansen, Makena010000000
Oudard, Alice122200001
Maurer, Ana000005201
Hansen, Makayla020100002
Niven, Kelly111100000
Gomez, Mireya121000001
Pizzica, Gianna111000000
Total1528131306205
Soquel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2026 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.