Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Friday Apr 26 2013 4:30 PM (League)1234567RunsHitsErrors
Gilroy - 14200141614112
Everett Alvarez - 21010000275
Winning Pitcher: Gallardo, Jalynd (Complete game 7 hitter)
Losing Pitcher: Guzman, Jaime
Save: n/a

Gilroy Catching Duties: n/a
Everett Alvarez Catching Duties: n/a
Gilroy Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(W) Gallardo, Jalynd7.06222700107
Gilroy Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Reed, Ron5342000000040
Gallardo, Jalynd5110000000010
Aptekar, Sammy4023000001000
Lara, Bubba3211000100120
Holler, Brendan4111010210010
Moulden, Travis2111100100010
Boykin, Josh0200000200100
Medina, Marcus3321000100120
Hale, Justin1000000100000
Wilson, Dallas4121000000000
Vanni, Joe0000000100000
Total311414101109113110
Gilroy Notes and Quotes
n/a



Everett Alvarez Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(L) Guzman, Jaime4.044220010
Flores, Richard (5th)1.013320020
Gonzalez, Isaac (6th)1.047630000
Garcia, Andrew (7th)1.000011000
Everett Alvarez Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Garcia, Andrew4110010010000
Salinas, Paul3011000000000
Guzman, Jaime4020000000000
Lopez, Tick2000000011000
Perez, Lorenzo2000000020000
Brown, Bubba2011100100000
Estrada, Mario1000000000000
Flores, Richard2000000110000
Alvarez, Max2010000010000
Flores, Alex1000000010000
Gonzalez, Isaac3110000000000
Total26272110271000
Everett Alvarez Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2023 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.