Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Thursday May 15 2014 4:00 PM (League)1234567RunsHitsErrors
Monte Vista Christian - 20000020273
Hollister - 90500130990
Winning Pitcher: Haworth, Hunter
Losing Pitcher: Whitehouse, Aaron
Save: n/a

Monte Vista Christian Catching Duties: n/a
Hollister Catching Duties: n/a
Monte Vista Christian Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(L) Whitehouse, Aaron2.0454200034
Cosimano, Andrew (4th)1.000000000
Angel, John (3rd)1.0000010015
Tracy, Dylan (5th)1.2443010038
Raney, Sam0.100000001
Monte Vista Christian Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Paresa, Kai3010000020000
Muller, Austin3020100000000
Muller, Patrick3010000010000
Morioka, Brian3010000000000
Angel, John3110000010000
Whitehouse, Aaron1000000000000
Smith, Brad0001000001000
Raney, Sam1000000010000
Sicoli, Schyler1000000010000
Zertuche, Noah1000000000000
Zertuche, Nick3010000000002
Johsens, Nainoa2000000110000
Cosimano, Andrew1000000010000
Total25171100181002
Monte Vista Christian Notes and Quotes
n/a



Hollister Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(W) Haworth, Hunter5.0200090066
Granger, Brandon (6th)1.0322000125
Trujillo, Jacob (7th)1.0100100018
Hollister Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Gonzales, Daniel1101000010100
George, Josh1010000000000
Freitas, Cody4000000000001
Goodwin, Justin1000000000000
Kelly, Garret2111100001000
Breen, Andrew2000000100000
Steinbeck, Greg1000000000000
Yamasaki, Dylan4022000000000
Moeller, Zachry3121000000001
Hawk, Matt2010000000000
Ocampo, Troy2211100100000
Arriola, Edgar1000000000000
Starke, Conner2111001000000
Amaral, Tony2011000000000
Total286108201211102
Hollister Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2023 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.