Message Boards
Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Tuesday Apr 5 2011 4:00 PM (League)1234567RunsHitsErrors
North Salinas - 42002000483
Salinas - 90621000991
Winning Pitcher: Avalos, Christian
Losing Pitcher: McCabe, Will
Save: n/a

North Salinas Catching Duties: n/a
Salinas Catching Duties: n/a
North Salinas Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(L) McCabe, Will4.089336010
Hernandez, Abel (5th)2.010002000
North Salinas Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
McCabe, Will3110000000000
Uto, Ryan3011000011000
Siason, Alex3110000000000
Garcia, Daniel3021100000000
Garcia, David3000000000010
Sigala, George3110000000000
Garcia, Alex2110000100000
Perez, Jesse3000000000010
Shatraw, J.T.2011000001000
Total25483100112020
North Salinas Notes and Quotes
n/a



Salinas Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
Haro, John0.132100000
(W) Avalos, Christian3.242210000
Perez, Ruben (5th)3.000000000
Salinas Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
White, Jesse3100000100010
Bangs, Ryan4112000000000
Wayman, Robert3010000120020
Teresa, Anthony4123000000000
Kramm, Otto4123101010000
Ontiveros, Jose3220000010000
Leighton, Nick1200000110110
Wilcox, Julian4110000020000
Schuler, Beau2000000021000
Total28998101391140
Salinas Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2020 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.