Message Boards
Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Friday Apr 1 2011 4:00 PM (League)1234567RunsHitsErrors
North Monterey County - 72020120784
Christopher - 30000030354
Winning Pitcher: Rendon, Eric
Losing Pitcher: Ransom, Brian
Save: n/a

North Monterey County Catching Duties: Key, Levi
Christopher Catching Duties: Irby, Brandon
North Monterey County Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(W) Rendon, Eric4.000004000
Moreno, Luis (5th)3.000000000
North Monterey County Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Morris, Ty4022100000000
Jimenez, A.J.3021100000000
Avila, Jorge0010100000000
Total7053300000000
North Monterey County Notes and Quotes
n/a



Christopher Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(L) Ransom, Brian5.0763320184
Driscal, Robert (7th)1.0110100025
Christopher Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Elaskary, Nader2000000011000
Pickens, Brandon3100000000000
Pirnik, Michael1000000010000
Valdez, Patrick4120000010000
Cordova, Nick3000000020000
Fredricks, Ryan3000000000000
Irby, Brandon3020000000001
Ransom, Brian0000000000001
Willard, Scott1000000000000
Davis, Nathan3000000010000
Large, Trevor1000000010002
Schipper, Baily3110000000000
Total27350000071004
Christopher Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2022 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.