Message Boards
Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Friday Mar 16 2012 4:00 PM (League)1234567RunsHitsErrors
Alisal - 1600725211600
Gilroy - 71103011700
Winning Pitcher: Barron, Michael (Complete game no hitter)
Losing Pitcher: n/a
Save: n/a

Alisal Catching Duties: n/a
Gilroy Catching Duties: n/a
Alisal Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(W) Barron, Michael7.000019010
Alisal Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Barron, Michael4333000100010
Herrera, Aaron3120000200000
Ramirez, Fernando4122000000000
Novoa, Lorenzo2200000310000
Garcia, Tony1100000100000
Novoa, Anthony3220000010100
Aguilera, Marco5343000000000
Sanchez, Andrew5220000000000
Farfan, Angel4010000020000
Vera, Carlos2200000100010
Total3317168000840120
Alisal Notes and Quotes
n/a



Gilroy Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
Gilroy Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Dexter, Jordan5020000000000
Garcia, Bubu5330001000000
Alba, Ryan4220100000000
Holler, Brendon5020000000000
Total19590101000000
Gilroy Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2018 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.