Message Boards
Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Friday Mar 30 2012 6:00 PM (League)1234567RunsHitsErrors
Monterey - 1311300801391
Watsonville - 00000000004
Winning Pitcher: Arzadon, Anthony
Losing Pitcher: n/a
Save: n/a

Monterey Catching Duties: n/a
Watsonville Catching Duties: n/a
Monterey Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(W) Arzadon, Anthony5.0000170069
Eason, Matt (6th)0.0000110021
Monterey Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Edwards, Daniel2212100000010
Nieto, Jameson0200000200100
Esposo, Jordan3100000020100
Hill, James3122000000010
Leidig, Tyler3122000000020
Landon, Dillion3112000010000
Miramontes, Romie2000000010000
Boughton, Eddy2000000000000
Hunter, Logan2120000000000
Arzadon, Anthony1100000000000
Martin, Vince1100000110000
Pryor, Joey3111100010000
Russo, Nick1111100000000
Morse, Tim1000000010000
Total27131010300370240
Monterey Notes and Quotes
n/a



Watsonville Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
Watsonville Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Total0000000000000
Watsonville Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2022 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.