Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Tuesday Mar 19 2013 4:00 PM (League)1234567RunsHitsErrors
Salinas - 30000003362
Hollister - 700052007121
Winning Pitcher: Menez, Conner
Losing Pitcher: Flores, Justin
Save: Trujillo, Jacob

Salinas Catching Duties: n/a
Hollister Catching Duties: n/a
Salinas Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(L) Flores, Justin4.297632100
Scarr, Ross (5th)0.110000000
Salmon, Jeff (6th)1.010001010
Salinas Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Wilcox, Julian3000000120000
Duda, Jackson4010100010000
Martin, Logan3000000030000
Larronde, Lane3111100110000
Gagnon, Nick3012000100000
Hart, Trace2110000100000
Mallett, Cole2100000020100
Flores, Justin2010000000000
Hole', Noah1000000010000
Mora, Pablo3010000110000
Total263632005110100
Salinas Notes and Quotes
n/a



Hollister Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(W) Menez, Conner6.0200380092
Rodriguez, Enrique (7th)0.2232020116
(SV) Trujillo, Jacob (7th)0.1000210013
Hollister Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Soto, Robert3133001000000
Tonascia, Jacob4110100000000
Breen, Michael3210000110011
George, Josh3030000100000
Ito, Dylan1000000000000
Freitas, Cody3000000001000
Kelly, Garret3000000010000
Yamasaki, Dylan3110100010000
Rodriguez, Junior2111100000000
Hawk, Matt3122000000000
Ocampo, Troy0000000000100
Total287126301231111
Hollister Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2023 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.