Message Boards
Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Wednesday May 14 2014 4:00 PM (League)1234567RunsHitsErrors
Salinas - 40400000453
Gilroy - 500003025123
Winning Pitcher: Hale, Justin
Losing Pitcher: Valdez, Gabe
Save: n/a

Salinas Catching Duties: n/a
Gilroy Catching Duties: n/a
Salinas Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
Romayor, David4.081103000
Flores, Justin (5th)0.002220100
(L) Valdez, Gabe (5th)2.142214010
Salinas Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Mallett, Cole3000000100000
Flores, Justin4031000000010
Santos, Jon2111000111010
Santos, Ethan1100000100010
Dainty, Nick1000000001000
Olivarria, Josh3000000000000
Jensen, Ryan2112000100000
McDermott, Zach3000000020100
Leighton, Bruce2100000000100
Fellom, Jake1000000000000
Valdez, Gabe1000000000000
Total23454000432230
Salinas Notes and Quotes
n/a



Gilroy Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
Kinoshita, Mark1.234322010
(W) Hale, Justin (2nd)5.110021010
Gilroy Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Aptekar, Sammy3120100100000
Lara, Bubba4120000010000
Moulden, Travis4021000020000
Boykin, Josh3010000110000
Vega, Alex4010000000000
Wilson, Dallas0001000000100
Vanni, Joe4010000010000
Wylie, Josiah2110000000010
Lemberger, Jimmy1112001100000
Colmer, Nick2000000000000
Hickman, Jayson2010000010000
Cline, Ethan2000000010000
Lopez Jr., Hector0100000000000
Total315124101370110
Gilroy Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2021 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.