Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Thursday Apr 10 2014 4:00 PM (League)1234567RunsHitsErrors
Gilroy - 11000000151
Salinas - 820123008120
Winning Pitcher: Romayor, David
Losing Pitcher: Hale, Justin
Save: n/a

Gilroy Catching Duties: n/a
Salinas Catching Duties: n/a
Gilroy Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(L) Hale, Justin4.197014000
Vega, Alex (5th)1.221001000
Gilroy Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Aptekar, Sammy2010000100000
Lara, Bubba2010000001000
Moulden, Travis2000000000000
Boykin, Josh3000000000000
Vega, Alex3000000000000
Wilson, Dallas2000000110000
Vanni, Joe1010000000000
Wylie, Josiah3110000020010
Hale, Justin2011000000000
Lemberger, Jimmy3000000010000
Total23151000241010
Gilroy Notes and Quotes
n/a



Salinas Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
Jensen, Ryan0.211111000
(W) Romayor, David6.140022000
Salinas Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Mallett, Cole4001000010000
Flores, Justin3130000000100
Romayor, David3000000000000
Santos, Jon3122000011000
Santos, Ethan3100000000000
Olivarria, Josh4122100000000
Mallobox, Josh3010000020000
Jensen, Ryan3232100000020
McDermott, Zach3111000110010
Leighton, Bruce0100000000000
Total298128200151130
Salinas Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2023 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.