Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Tuesday May 13 2014 4:00 PM (League)1234567RunsHitsErrors
Hollister - 811300308121
Christopher - 00000000041
Winning Pitcher: Steinbeck, Greg
Losing Pitcher: Bonsell, Nathan
Save: n/a

Hollister Catching Duties: n/a
Christopher Catching Duties: Arroyo, Andre; Sanchez, Mike
Hollister Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(W) Steinbeck, Greg6.0400060175
Trujillo, Jacob (7th)1.0000020016
Hollister Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Gonzales, Daniel4110000000000
Freitas, Cody4131000000010
Breen, Andrew3121100001000
Yamasaki, Dylan3011000001000
Moeller, Zachry3112001000000
Rodriguez, Junior3121100110001
Hawk, Matt2120000000000
Ocampo, Troy2000000001100
Menez, Caleb1000000010000
Fabing, Connor2110000000000
Amaral, Tony2102000001000
Total298138201124111
Hollister Notes and Quotes
n/a



Christopher Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(L) Bonsell, Nathan5.21187100179
Duyao, Makaio (6th)1.1200021021
Christopher Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Velez, Victor3000000010000
Willard, Kevin3010100020000
Wilson, Brennan1000000000000
Arroyo, Andre2010000010000
Fhurong, Tyler3000000010001
Guttierrez, Armando3000000000000
Delgado, Marcus1000000010100
Duyao, Makaio1000000000000
Ortega, Ralphy2010000000000
Suarez, Rickey3010000000000
Easton, Brian2000000010000
Sanchez, Mike1000000010000
Total25040100080101
Christopher Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2023 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.