Message Boards
Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Thursday Mar 10 2011 4:00 PM (League)1234567RunsHitsErrors
Salinas - 900011709130
Gilroy - 501030015103
Winning Pitcher: Brown, Kevin
Losing Pitcher: Alba, Ryan
Save: n/a

Salinas Catching Duties: n/a
Gilroy Catching Duties: Dexter, Jordan
Salinas Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
Genasci, Colby4.064413010
(W) Brown, Kevin (5th)1.010000000
Wilcox, Julian (6th)2.031120000
Salinas Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
White, Jesse5131100000000
Bangs, Ryan5210000000000
Wayman, Robert3010000111000
Teresa, Anthony2021000201000
Kramm, Otto5222100010000
Perez, Ruben0000000100000
Leighton, Nick0100000000000
Bassetti, Jacob1001000102000
Wilcox, Julian2100000300010
Genasci, Colby2000000000000
Schuler, Beau4130000000000
Haro, John0100000000000
Andersen, Drew1000000010000
Total309125200834010
Salinas Notes and Quotes
n/a



Gilroy Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(L) Alba, Ryan5.1664610089
Martinez, Jesse (5th)1.2642210047
Gilroy Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Vegas, Eric2100000110000
Dexter, Jordan3120000000000
Garcia, Bubu3233101000000
Kienle, Reed2121100100010
Palma, Peter1000000000100
Reed, Ron3000000010000
Brotholic, Matt3010000010000
Alba, Ryan3020000000000
Gallardo, Jalynd1000000000000
Holler, Brendon3021000000010
Total245125201230120
Gilroy Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2020 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.