Message Boards
Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Wednesday Mar 9 2011 4:00 PM (League)1234567RunsHitsErrors
Soledad - 11000000131
Carmel - 302100003122
Winning Pitcher: Knight, Tyler (Complete game 3 hitter)
Losing Pitcher: Perez, Jesse (Complete game 12 hitter)
Save: n/a

Soledad Catching Duties: n/a
Carmel Catching Duties: Bifano, Dominic
Soledad Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(L) Perez, Jesse6.0123312000
Soledad Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Ortiz, Izaac3120000000010
Gonzalez, Cristian3010000010000
Banuelos, Adrian3000000010000
Ruiz, Justin2000000010000
Rodriguez, Ivan3000000010000
Sanchez, Ivan3011100000000
Farfan, Eddie3000000010000
Rivera, Aaron2000000010000
Guillen, Sebastian3000000020000
Total25141100080010
Soledad Notes and Quotes
n/a



Carmel Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(W) Knight, Tyler7.0311080092
Carmel Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Franks, Andrew3121000000001
Woodward, Garret3010000000001
Peerless, Kyle3010000010000
Pearson, Devin4120100010000
Weilenmann, Jason4010000000000
Schneider, Zack2110000100000
Bifano, Dominic3021100000000
Tapson, Traven3010000000000
Rudolph, Matt3011000000000
Total283123200120002
Carmel Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2014 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.