Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Thursday Mar 20 2014 4:00 PM (League)1234567RunsHitsErrors
Monterey - 800000008100
Gilroy - 20000000260
Winning Pitcher: Miramontes, Romie
Losing Pitcher: Kinoshita, Mark
Save: n/a

Monterey Catching Duties: n/a
Gilroy Catching Duties: n/a
Monterey Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(W) Miramontes, Romie5.032014000
Jarvis, Gavin (6th)1.020011000
Russo, Anthony (7th)1.010000000
Monterey Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Landon, Dillion2011000200000
Miramontes, Romie2110000200010
Hunter, Logan4030000000000
Giacalone, Derek0101000201000
Jones, Benny2011000000000
Aldrete, Carter2200000200010
Stornetta, Tyler3111000100010
Jarvis, Gavin2200000100110
Tarallo, Johnny4133000000010
Woods, Travis2000000000000
Ferrante, Vito1000000000000
Total2481070001001150
Monterey Notes and Quotes
n/a



Gilroy Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(L) Kinoshita, Mark3.056042010
Vega, Alex (4th)3.032041000
Gilroy Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Aptekar, Sammy3000000010000
Lara, Bubba4010100020010
Boykin, Josh2011000100000
Vega, Alex3110000010020
Wilson, Dallas4010000000010
Vanni, Joe3000000020000
Wylie, Josiah2110000100020
Hale, Justin3010000000010
Lemberger, Jimmy4000000000000
Total28261100260070
Gilroy Notes and Quotes
n/a
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2023 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.