Message Boards
Admin Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Password? Request Access




Friday Mar 30 2012 4:00 PM (League)1234567RunsHitsErrors
Everett Alvarez - 40200101465
Salinas - 50001211583
Winning Pitcher: Ontiveros, Jose
Losing Pitcher: Aguillon, Fernando (Complete game 8 hitter)
Save: n/a

Everett Alvarez Catching Duties: n/a
Salinas Catching Duties: n/a
Everett Alvarez Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
(L) Aguillon, Fernando6.185223010
Everett Alvarez Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Brown, Kameron3010000000100
Duron, Nick4100000010000
Garcia, Andrew4011100000000
Estigoy, Adrian2000000100000
Garcia, Elijah2101000220000
Aguillon, Fernando3011000000000
Mendoza, JoJo1110000300000
Guzman, Jaime2120000001020
Brown, Bubba3000000000000
Total24463100631120
Everett Alvarez Notes and Quotes
n/a



Salinas Pitching Stats
NameIPHRERBBSOWPHBPitch Count
Silacci, Chad2.002020000
Castillo, Nathan0.020010000
Genasci, Colby (3rd)3.031113000
Mallett, Cole (6th)1.101130010
(W) Ontiveros, Jose (7th)0.200000000
Salinas Offensive Stats
NameABRHRBI2B3BHRBBSOSACHPSBE
Teresa, Anthony4020000000000
Ontiveros, Jose4121200000000
Wilcox, Julian3121000001000
Duda, Jackson2100000100100
Bunch, T.J.3000000001000
Day, Tyler0000000001000
Lynch, Robby3011000000000
Larronde, Lane3011000001000
LaSala, Vince2000000020000
Gagnon, Nick2100000100000
Flores, Justin0100000000000
Total26584200224100
Salinas Notes and Quotes
1 out when winning run scored in bottom of 7th.
Privacy Policy
Copyright (c) 2010-2021 Monterey Bay Prep Report. All rights reserved.